10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/21 21

closed
$549,000
$549,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt30 Revere Beach Pkwy #710, Medford, MA 02155
Condo
Listed by William Shao of REMAX Executive Realty
- 1/15 15

closed
$345,000
5.8%$365,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,638 SqFt66 Highgate Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752
Single Family Home
Listed by Laurie Henighan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty
- 1/29 29

closed
$650,000
1.5%$660,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt131 Adams St, Lynn, MA 01902
Single Family Home
Listed by Kirssis Nunez of eXp Realty
- 1/38 38

closed
$840,000
2.4%$820,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,900 SqFt165 Wampum St, Plainville, MA 02762
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristine Pasto of Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin
- 1/22 22

closed
$499,900
3.6%$518,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt38 Mcdevitt Rd, Randolph, MA 02368
Single Family Home
Listed by The DiGiorgio Team of DiGiorgio Realty Group
- 1/40 40

closed
$1,100,000
$1,100,000
7 Beds5 Baths3,605 SqFt30 Hiawatha Rd, Boston, MA 02126
Multi-Family
Listed by Anthony Jean-Baptiste of Bohio Realty LLC
- 1/42 42

closed
$999,000
0.9%$990,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,401 SqFt84 Diniz Dr, Raynham, MA 02767
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Fondas of eXp Realty
- 1/41 41

closed
$689,900
0.9%$696,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt1 Freetown St, Lakeville, MA 02347
Single Family Home
Listed by Kenneth Olson of eXp Realty

closed
$1,800,000
1.9%$1,765,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,394 SqFt48 Lawmarissa Rd, Newton, MA 02468
Single Family Home
Listed by The Denman Group of eXp Realty
- 1/40 40

closed
$780,000
1.3%$770,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,515 SqFt660 S Franklin, Holbrook, MA 02343
Multi-Family
Listed by Norma Picard of Douglas Paul Real Estate
- 1/26 26

closed
$815,000
5.5%$860,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt99 Sedgwick St #2, Boston, MA 02130
Condo
Listed by Rahel Choi of eXp Realty
- 1/14 14

closed
$899,000
11.8%$1,005,000
6 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt16 West St, Milton, MA 02186
Multi-Family
Listed by Creatini Group of eXp Realty
- 1/27 27

closed
$499,900
6.0%$470,000
2 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt25 Rockland St #5, Boston, MA 02132
Condo
Listed by The Piracini Group of eXp Realty
- 1/14 14

closed
$1,699,000
2.9%$1,650,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt22 Winslow Road, Quincy, MA 02171
Single Family Home
Listed by Angela Bergin of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/34 34

closed
$1,199,990
0.9%$1,189,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt350 Windsor Street #1, Cambridge, MA 02141
Condo
Listed by The Denman Group of eXp Realty
- 1/41 41

closed
$1,199,000
4.7%$1,255,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,367 SqFt7 Hampshire St, Everett, MA 02149
Multi-Family
Listed by VIP Group of Moor Realty Group
- 1/17 17

closed
$249,999
20.0%$200,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt8 Old Meetinghouse Rd, Townsend, MA 01469
Single Family Home
Listed by Above and Beyond Team of eXp Realty
- 1/15 15

closed
$815,000
$815,000
9 Beds6 Baths3,425 SqFt26 Vinson St, Worcester, MA 01605
Multi-Family
Listed by Michael Barbera of BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors
- 1/27 27

closed
$469,900
4.3%$490,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,347 SqFt31 Christopher #67, Methuen, MA 01844
Condo
Listed by Karen Schubert of Century 21 McLennan & Company
- 1/41 41

closed
$699,900
7.6%$753,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt5 Shearson Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
Single Family Home
Listed by Gail Mahoney of Keller Williams Pinnacle Central
- 1/40 40

closed
$799,000
$799,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt695 - 0 Thomas B Landers, Falmouth, MA 02536
Single Family Home
Listed by Ann Lynch of Kinlin Grover Compass
- 1/41 41

closed
$799,900
6.3%$850,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,556 SqFt3 Norway, Brookline, NH 03033
Single Family Home
Listed by Ann Antosca of Keller Williams Gateway Realty
- 1/34 34

closed
$900,000
$900,000
9 Beds4 Baths4,512 SqFt10 Lucian St, Worcester, MA 01603
Multi-Family
Listed by Jackie Painchaud of The Neighborhood Realty Group
- 1/40 40

closed
$309,900
6.4%$290,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,377 SqFt18 American Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379
Mobile Home
Listed by MaryAnn Dempsey of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417